Here’s the Complete Schedule for the Beijing 2022 Olympics

NBC has launched the schedule for the 2022 Winter Olympics kicking off this week in Beijing. This year, there are multiple ways to tune in so you don’t miss any of the action.

All listings will be available to watch on NBC, Peacock, USA Network, CNBC, NBCOlympics.com and NBC Sports app.

Here’s how to watch each network without cable:

Peacock: Coverage available with Peacock Premium Tier subscription starting at $4.99/month

USA Network: fuboTV, Hulu with Live TV, Sling TV, DIRECTV STREAM and YouTube TV

NBC:  fuboTV, Hulu with Live TV, Sling TV, DIRECTV STREAM and YouTube TV

CNBC: fuboTV, Hulu with Live TV, Sling TV, DIRECTV STREAM and YouTube TV

Complete Winter 2022 Olympics Broadcast Schedule:

Jump to Day:

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 2 (DAY -2)

USA NETWORK

  • 6 p.m. – 8 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Australia
  • 8 p.m. – 10 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Italy (LIVE)
  • 10 p.m. – 11:10 p.m.
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Men’s Downhill Training (LIVE)
  • 11:10 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Switzerland vs. Canada (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 3 a.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Norway (LIVE)

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 3 (DAY -1)

NBC

  • 8 p.m. – 12 a.m.:
    • Figure Skating – Team Event (LIVE)
    • Men’s Short Program
    • Rhythm Dance
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Qualifying
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Qualifying
  • 12:35 a.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Figure Skating – Pairs’ Short Program Team Event (LIVE)

USA NETWORK

  • 3 a.m. – 7:30 a.m.:
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Norway
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Italy vs. Switzerland
  • 7:30 a.m. – 8:10 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Pregame Show
  • 8:10 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Finland (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Norway vs. Canada
  • 5 p.m. – 11:10 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Canada vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Finland
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Italy vs. Norway
  • 11:10 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.:
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 2:30 a.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Sweden (LIVE)

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 4 (DAY 0)

NBC

  • 6:30 a.m. – 9 a.m.
    • Opening Ceremony (LIVE)
  • Noon – 3 p.m.
    • Olympics Preview Show
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Opening Ceremony

USA NETWORK

  • 2 p.m. – 8 p.m.
    • Figure Skating – Men’s Short Program Team Event
    • Figure Skating – Rhythm Dance Team Event
    • Figure Skating – Pairs’ Short Program Team Event
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Sweden
  • 8 p.m. – 10 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Switzerland vs. Sweden (LIVE)
  • 10 p.m. – 11:50 p.m.
    • Women’s Snowboard – Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)
  • 11:50 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Canada vs. Finland (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 2:25 a.m.
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual Normal Hill Qualifying (LIVE)

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 5 (DAY 1)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 6 p.m.
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 3000m
    • Men’s Luge – First & Second Runs
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – Skiathlon
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Qualifying
    • Women’s Ski Jumping – Normal Hill Final
  • 8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.
    • Figure Skating – Team Event (LIVE)
    • Women’s Short Program
    • Men’s Free Skate
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Downhill Run (LIVE)
    • Short Track – Mixed Relay Final
  • 12 a.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Snowboard – Slopestyle Final
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Final

USA NETWORK

  • 2:45 a.m. – 7:55 a.m.
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 3000m (LIVE)
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – Skiathlon (LIVE)
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual Normal Hill Qualifying
  • 8:10 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Short Track – Mixed Relay Final
    • Short Track – Women’s 500m Qualifying
    • Short Track – Men’s 1000m Qualifying
    • Men’s Luge – First & Second Runs
    • Biathlon – Mixed Relay
    • Women’s Ski Jumping – Normal Hill Final
  • 5 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
  • 7:30 p.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Women’s Snowboard – Slopestyle Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Snowboard – Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Men’s Luge – First & Second Runs
    • Biathlon – Mixed Relay

CNBC

  • 4 p.m. – 8 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. China
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Canada
  • 8 p.m. – 10 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 6 (DAY 2)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 6 p.m.
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 5000m
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – Skiathlon
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Normal Hill Final
  • 7 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.
    • Figure Skating – Team Event (LIVE)
    • Pairs’ Free Skate
    • Free Dance
    • Women’s Free Skate
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Giant Slalom First Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing
    • Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Moguls Final
    • Men’s Luge – Third & Final Runs
  • 12 a.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Giant Slalom Final Run (LIVE)
    • Men’s Snowboard – Slopestyle Final

USA NETWORK

  • 2 a.m. – 6:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – Skiathlon (LIVE)
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 5000m (LIVE)
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Norway vs. Sweden
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Qualifying
  • 6:30 a.m. – 7:55 a.m.
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Moguls Final (LIVE)
  • 8:10 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Switzerland
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Italy vs. Sweden
    • Men’s Luge – Third & Final Runs
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Normal Hill Final
  • 5 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Switzerland
  • 7:30 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Giant Slalom First Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – Skiathlon
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Normal Hill Final
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Canada vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 2:45 a.m.
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

MONDAY, FEBRUARY 7 (DAY 3)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Women’s Biathlon – 15km Individual
    • Mixed Team Ski Jumping – Normal Hill
  • 8 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Figure Skating – Short Program (LIVE)
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Super G (LIVE)
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Big Air Final (LIVE)
    • Women’s Short Track – 500m Final
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 1500m
  • 1:05 a.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Men’s Short Track – 1000m Final
    • Women’s Luge – First & Second Runs

USA NETWORK

  • 2:45 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
    • Men’s Short Track – 1000m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final (LIVE)
    • Women’s Short Track – 500m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final (LIVE)
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 1500m (LIVE)
    • Women’s Luge – Second Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Luge – First Run
    • Men’s Snowboard – Slopestyle Final
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Great Britain
    • Women’s Biathlon – 15km Individual
    • Mixed Team Ski Jumping – Normal Hill
  • 12:30 p.m. – 8:15 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Semifinals
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 1500m
    • Ice Hockey
    • Women’s Luge – First & Second Runs
    • Women’s Biathlon – 15km Individual
  • 8:15 p.m. – 10:45 p.m.
    • Men’s Figure Skating – Short Program (LIVE)
  • 10:45 p.m. – 11:10 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Pregame Show
  • 11:10 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 2:50 a.m.
    • Snowboard – Parallel Giant Slalom Finals (LIVE)

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Semifinals
  • 8 p.m. – 10 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Semifinals

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 8 (DAY 4)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Men’s Biathlon – 20km Individual
    • Women’s Luge – Third & Final Runs
    • Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – Individual Sprint Finals
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Slalom First Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Snowboard – Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Big Air Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 1500m
  • 11:35 p.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Slalom Final Run (LIVE)
    • Men’s Snowboard – Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Women’s Snowboard – Snowboard Cross Qualifying

USA NETWORK

  • 3 a.m. – 9:20 a.m.
    • Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing (LIVE)
    • Individual Sprint Qualifying
    • Individual Sprint Finals
    • Men’s Biathlon – 20km Individual (LIVE)
    • Women’s Luge
    • Final Run (LIVE)
    • Third Run
  • 9:20 a.m. – 3 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Bronze Medal Game
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 1500m
    • Snowboard – Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
    • Men’s Biathlon – 20km Individual
  • 5 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Canada
  • 7:30 p.m. – 2:55 a.m.
    • Women’s Snowboard (LIVE)
    • Halfpipe Qualifying
    • Snowboard Cross Final
    • Snowboard Cross Qualifying
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 1500m
    • Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – Individual Sprint Finals

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Bronze Medal Game
  • 8 p.m. – 10 p.m.
    • Mixed Doubles Curling – Gold Medal Game

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 9 (DAY 5)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Slalom Final Run
    • Women’s Snowboard – Snowboard Cross Final
    • Doubles Luge – First & Final Runs
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Individual Normal Hill & 10km
  • 8 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Snowboard – Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Figure Skating – Free Skate (LIVE)
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Combined, Downhill Run
    • Men’s Short Track – 1500m Final
  • 1:05 a.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Combined, Slalom Run (LIVE)

USA NETWORK

  • 3 a.m. – 3:50 a.m.
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Individual Normal Hill (LIVE)
  • 3:50 a.m. – 6 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
  • 6 a.m. – 8:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Short Track (LIVE)
    • Relay Semifinals
    • 1000m Qualifying
    • Men’s Short Track – 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final (LIVE)
  • 8:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Czech Republic vs. Denmark (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 2:45 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – China vs. Sweden
    • Doubles Luge – First & Final Runs
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Individual 10km
  • 4:45 p.m. – 8:30 p.m.
    • Ice Hockey
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Individual 10km
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Individual Normal Hill
  • 8:30 p.m. – 10:20 p.m.
    • Men’s Figure Skating – Free Skate (LIVE)
  • 10:20 p.m. – 2:25 a.m.
    • Men’s Snowboard (LIVE)
    • Snowboard Cross Final
    • Snowboard Cross Qualifying
    • Doubles Luge – First & Final Runs
    • Men’s Skeleton – First & Second Runs

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Sweden vs. Latvia (LIVE)

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 10 (DAY 6)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Men’s Snowboard – Snowboard Cross Final
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 10km
    • Team Luge – Relay
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Super G (LIVE)
    • Men’s Snowboard – Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
    • Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Final
  • 11:35 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
    • Women’s Skeleton
    • First Run
    • Second Run

USA NETWORK

  • 2:25 a.m. – 3:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 10km (LIVE)
  • 3:40 a.m. – 6 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Finland vs. Slovakia (LIVE)
  • 6 a.m. – 8 a.m.
    • Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Final (LIVE)
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 10km
  • 8 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. China (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 2:45 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Sweden
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 5000m
  • 4:45 p.m. – 10:55 p.m.
    • Women’s Skeleton (LIVE)
    • First Run      
    • Second Run
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. China
    • Team Luge – Relay
  • 10:55 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 2 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Postgame Show

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Denmark
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Great Britain (LIVE)
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Denmark vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 11 (DAY 7)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 10,000m
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 15km
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Snowboard – Mixed Team Cross Final (LIVE)
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Downhill Training (LIVE)
    • Short Track – Women’s 1000m Final & Men’s Relay Semifinal
    • Men’s Short Track – 500m Qualifying
    • Men’s Skeleton – Third & Final Runs
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual Large Hill Qualifying
  • 11:35 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Biathlon – 7.5km Sprint

USA NETWORK

  • 2 a.m. – 3:40 a.m.
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 15km (LIVE)
  • 3:40 a.m. – 6 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Czech Republic vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
  • 6 a.m. – 9:40 a.m.
    • Short Track – Women’s 1000m Final & Men’s Relay Semifinal & Men’s 500m Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Men’s Skeleton
    • Final Run (LIVE)
    • Third Run
  • 9:40 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. China
    • Ice Hockey
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 10,000m
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 15km
    • Women’s Biathlon – 7.5km Sprint
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual Large Hill Qualifying
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 2:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Curling – Korea vs. Russian Olympic Committee

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – Canada vs. Switzerland
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – Sweden vs. Canada (LIVE)
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12 (DAY 8)

NBC

  • 2:30 p.m. – 6 p.m.
    • Women’s Speed Skating – Team Pursuit Qualifying
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 4x5km Relay
    • Men’s Biathlon – 10km Sprint
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Monobob – First & Second Runs (LIVE)
    • Figure Skating – Rhythm Dance
    • Women’s Skeleton – Third & Final Runs
  • 11:30 p.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Giant Slalom, Final Run (LIVE)
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 500m
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Qualifying
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual Large Hill Final

USA NETWORK

  • 2:30 a.m. – 6 a.m.
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 4x5km Relay (LIVE)
    • Men’s Biathlon – 10km Sprint (LIVE)
  • 6 a.m. – 9:40 a.m.
    • Figure Skating – Rhythm Dance (LIVE)
  • 9:45 a.m. – 9 p.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Switzerland vs. Denmark
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Norway
    • Speed Skating – Men’s 500m & Women’s Team Pursuit Qualifying
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 4x5km Relay
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Individual Large Hill Final
    • Women’s Skeleton – Third & Final Runs
  • 9 p.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Downhill Training (LIVE)
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Women’s Monobob – First & Second Runs
    • Men’s Curling – Norway vs. Sweden

CNBC

  • 8 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Russian Olympic Committee vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)
  • 5 p.m. – 8 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Great Britain
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Slovakia vs. Latvia (LIVE)

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 13 (DAY 9)

NBC

  • 8 a.m. – Noon
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 500m (LIVE)
    • Men’s Speed Skating – Team Pursuit Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Short Track – Men’s 500m & Women’s 3000m Relay Finals
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Qualifying
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 4x10km Relay
  • 10:45 p.m. – 12 a.m.
    • Figure Skating – Free Dance (LIVE)
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 500m
  • 12:30 a.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Women’s Snowboard – Big Air Qualifying
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Final

USA NETWORK

  • 2 a.m. – 4:40 a.m.
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 4x10km Relay (LIVE)
    • Women’s Biathlon – 10km Pursuit (LIVE)
  • 4:40 a.m. – 6 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Finland vs. Sweden (LIVE)
  • 6 a.m. – 8 a.m.
    • Men’s Short Track – 500m (LIVE)
    • Women’s Short Track – 3000m Relay Finals (LIVE)
  • 8 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Germany (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 8:15 p.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – U.S. vs. Germany
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. China
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Sweden
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 500m
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Qualifying
    • Men’s Biathlon – 12.5km Pursuit
  • 8:15 p.m. – 10:45 p.m.
    • Figure Skating – Free Dance (LIVE)
  • 10:45 p.m. – 11:10 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Pregame Show
  • 11:10 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Semifinal (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 2:45 a.m.
    • Men’s Snowboard – Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

MONDAY, FEBRUARY 14 (DAY 10)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Men’s Snowboard – Big Air Qualifying
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Final
    • Women’s Monobob – Third & Final Runs
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Team Large Hill
  • 8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Downhill Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Snowboard – Big Air Final (LIVE)
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Final
    • Two-Man Bobsled – First & Second Runs
  • 12:05 am. – 2 a.m.
    • Men’s Snowboard – Big Air Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Final

USA NETWORK

  • 3 a.m. – 8 a.m.
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Final (LIVE)
    • Two-Man Bobsled – First Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Korea
  • 8 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Semifinal (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 8:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Semifinal
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Qualifying
    • Men’s Curling – Russian Olympic Committee vs. Sweden
    • Two-Man Bobsled – Second Run
    • Men’s Ski Jumping – Team Large Hill
  • 8:30 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Slopestyle Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Snowboard – Big Air Qualifying
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Playoff Round (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 3:55 a.m.
    • Speed Skating – Men’s and Women’s Team Pursuit Finals (LIVE)

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – Switzerland vs. Sweden
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Playoff Round (LIVE)

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 15 (DAY 11)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Women’s Speed Skating – Team Pursuit
    • Men’s Biathlon – 4×7.5km Relay
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing
    • Individual 10km
    • Individual Large Hill
  • 8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Slalom, First Run (LIVE)
    • Women’s Figure Skating – Short Program
    • Two-Man Bobsled – Third & Final Runs
    • Men’s Speed Skating – Team Pursuit
  • 12:05 a.m. – 2 a.m.
    • Men’s Alpine Skiing – Slalom, Final Run (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Qualifying

USA NETWORK

  • 4 a.m. – 9:25 a.m.
    • Women’s Figure Skating – Short Program (LIVE)
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Downhill Run
  • 9:25 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Playoff Round (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Switzerland
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Individual Large Hill & 10km
    • Men’s Biathlon – 4×7.5km Relay
    • Two-Man Bobsled – Third & Final Runs
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Qualifying
  • 5 p.m. – 9 p.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Playoff Round
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Playoff Round
  • 9 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Individual Large Hill & 10km
    • Men’s Biathlon – 4×7.5km Relay
  • 11 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 3:20 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinal (LIVE)

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Italy
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 16 (DAY 12)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – Team Sprint Finals
    • Women’s Biathlon – 4x6km Relay
  • 8 p.m. – 10:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE)
    • Freestyle Skiing
    • Women’s Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Men’s Aerials Final
    • Short Track
    • Women’s 1500m Final
    • Men’s 5000m Relay Final
  • 11:05 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

USA NETWORK

  • 3:20 a.m. – 3:40 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Pregame Show
  • 3:40 a.m. – 6 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinals (LIVE)
  • 6 a.m. – 8:30 a.m.
    • Short Track (LIVE)
    • Women’s 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final
    • Men’s 5000m Relay Final
    • Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – Team Sprint Finals (LIVE)
  • 8:30 a.m. – 11 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Quarterfinals (LIVE)
  • 11 a.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Bronze Medal Game
    • Men’s Curling – Great Britain vs. Russian Olympic Committee
    • Women’s Biathlon – 4x6km Relay
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Aerials Final
  • 5 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.
    • Ice Hockey
  • 7:30 p.m. – 10:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – Team Sprint Finals
  • 10:30 p.m. – 1:55 a.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Combined, Slalom Run (LIVE)
    • Freestyle Skiing (LIVE)
    • Men’s Halfpipe Qualifying
    • Women’s Ski Cross Qualifying

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – U.S. vs. Japan
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – U.S. vs. Denmark (LIVE)

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 17 (DAY 13)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Combined, Slalom Run
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Final
    • Nordic Combined Skiing
    • Men’s Team Large Hill
    • Men’s Team 4x5km Relay
  • 8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
    • Women’s Figure Skating – Free Skate
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 1000m
  • 12:05 a.m. – 2:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Team 4x5km Relay

USA NETWORK

  • 2 a.m. – 5 a.m.
    • Women’s Speed Skating – 1000m (LIVE)
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Team Large Hill (LIVE)
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Final
  • 5 a.m. – 9 a.m.
    • Women’s Figure Skating – Free Skate (LIVE)
  • 9 a.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Team 4x5km Relay
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Final
    • Curling
    • Women’s Round Robin Game
    • Men’s Semifinals
  • 5 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Ice Hockey – Final
  • 7:30 p.m. – 11:10 p.m.
    • Women’s Freestyle Skiing – Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Qualifying (LIVE)
    • Women’s Alpine Skiing – Combined Run
    • Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing – Team 4x5km Relay
  • 11:10 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Semifinals (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 4 a.m.
    • Men’s Curling – Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)

CNBC

  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – Semifinals
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – Semifinals

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 18 (DAY 14)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Semifinals
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 1000m
    • Men’s Biathlon – 15km Mass Start
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
    • Figure Skating – Pairs’ Short Program
    • Two-Woman Bobsled – First & Second Runs
  • 11:35 a.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Alpine Skiing – Team Event
    • Four-Man Bobsled – First & Second Runs

USA NETWORK

  • 4 a.m. – 5:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 1000m (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Final
  • 5:30 a.m. – 8:45 a.m.
    • Figure Skating – Pairs’ Short Program (LIVE)
  • 8:45 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Semifinals (LIVE)
  • 10:30 a.m. – 5 p.m.
    • Curling
    • Men’s Bronze Medal Game
    • Women’s Semifinals
    • Two-Woman Bobsled – First & Second Runs
  • 5 p.m. – 7 p.m.
    • Ice Hockey
  • 7 p.m. – 12 a.m.
    • Alpine Skiing – Team Event (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Halfpipe Final (LIVE)
    • Men’s Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Final
    • Men’s Biathlon – 15km Mass Start
  • 12 a.m. – 3:45 a.m.
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 50km (LIVE)
    • Men’s Speed Skating – 1000m

CNBC

5 p.m. – 7 p.m.

Women’s Curling – Semifinals

8 p.m. – 11 p.m.

Women’s Curling – Semifinals

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 19 (DAY 15)

NBC

  • 2:30 p.m. – 6 p.m.
    • Men’s and Women’s Speed Skating – Mass Start Finals
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 50km
    • Women’s Biathlon – 12.5km Mass Start
  • 8 p.m. – 11 p.m.
    • Bobsled
    • Four-Man Final Run (LIVE)
    • Four-Man Third Run
    • Two-Woman Third & Final Runs
    • Figure Skating – Pairs’ Free Skate
  • 11:30 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Figure Skating – Gala (LIVE)

USA NETWORK

  • 4 a.m. – 6 a.m.
    • Women’s Biathlon – 12.5km Mass Start (LIVE)
    • Alpine Skiing – Team Event
  • 6 a.m. – 10 a.m.
    • Figure Skating – Pairs’ Free Skate (LIVE)
    • Two-Woman Bobsled – Third & Final Runs
  • Noon – 10:30 p.m.
    • Men’s Curling – Gold Medal Game
    • Women’s Curling – Bronze Medal Game
    • Men’s and Women’s Speed Skating – Mass Start Finals
    • Men’s Cross-Country Skiing – 50km
  • 10:30 p.m. – 11:10 p.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey Pregame Show
  • 11:10 p.m. – 1:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Gold Medal Game (LIVE)
  • 1:30 a.m. – 3:30 a.m.
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 30km (LIVE)

CNBC

  • 8 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)
  • 8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.
    • Women’s Curling – Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 20 (DAY 16)

NBC

  • 2 p.m. – 6 p.m.
    • Figure Skating – Gala
    • Women’s Cross-Country Skiing – 30km
  • 7 p.m. – 8 p.m.
    • Olympic Gold
  • 8 p.m. – 10:30 p.m.
    • Closing Ceremony

USA NETWORK

  • 3:30 a.m. – 8 a.m.
    • Men’s Ice Hockey – Gold Medal Game
    • Figure Skating – Gala